Train D1915 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1915 Travel Time 4h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 08:25 Dep. Time 12:36 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY421/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1915 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 08:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1915 2 HuYi (鄠邑) 08:42 08:44 17m 45 US$3US$4
D1915 3 ChengGuBei (城固北) 09:34 09:36 1h9m 214 US$13US$20
D1915 4 HanZhong (汉中) 09:48 09:52 1h23m 242 US$14US$23
D1915 5 GuangYuan (广元) 10:36 10:44 2h11m 380 US$22US$36
D1915 6 QingChuan (青川) 11:03 11:11 2h38m 436 US$26US$41
D1915 7 JiangYou (江油) 11:37 11:39 3h12m 506 US$30US$48
D1915 8 XinDuDong (新都东) 12:21 12:24 3h56m 637 US$0US$0
D1915 9 ChengDuDong (成都东) 12:36 Final arrival 4h11m 658 US$39US$58