Train D1919 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1919 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 09:22 Dep. Time 13:31 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1919 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 09:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1919 2 YangXianXi (洋县西) 10:18 10:20 56m 193 US$11US$17
D1919 3 ChengGuBei (城固北) 10:30 10:32 1h8m 214 US$12US$19
D1919 4 HanZhong (汉中) 10:44 10:48 1h22m 242 US$14US$22
D1919 5 GuangYuan (广元) 11:30 11:35 2h8m 380 US$21US$34
D1919 6 JiangYou (江油) 12:14 12:22 2h52m 506 US$28US$46
D1919 7 QingLian (青莲) 12:31 12:33 3h9m 520 US$30US$47
D1919 8 MianYang (绵阳) 12:45 12:47 3h23m 545 US$31US$48
D1919 9 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 13:13 13:15 3h51m 626 US$35US$56
D1919 10 ChengDuDong (成都东) 13:31 Final arrival 4h9m 658 US$37US$59