Train D1919 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1919 Travel Time 4h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 09:20 Dep. Time 13:31 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1919 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 09:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1919 2 YangXianXi (洋县西) 10:18 10:20 58m 193 US$11US$18
D1919 3 ChengGuBei (城固北) 10:30 10:32 1h10m 214 US$13US$20
D1919 4 HanZhong (汉中) 10:44 10:48 1h24m 242 US$14US$23
D1919 5 GuangYuan (广元) 11:31 11:35 2h11m 380 US$22US$36
D1919 6 JiangYou (江油) 12:14 12:22 2h54m 506 US$30US$48
D1919 7 QingLian (青莲) 12:31 12:33 3h11m 520 US$31US$49
D1919 8 MianYang (绵阳) 12:45 12:47 3h25m 545 US$32US$50
D1919 9 DeYang (德阳) 13:04 13:06 3h44m 592 US$35US$54
D1919 10 ChengDuDong (成都东) 13:31 Final arrival 4h11m 658 US$39US$58