Train D1920 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1920 Travel Time 4h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 09:17 Dep. Time 13:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1920 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1920 2 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 09:31 09:33 14m 32 US$3US$3
D1920 3 MianYang (绵阳) 09:59 10:01 42m 113 US$6US$8
D1920 4 QingChuan (青川) 10:41 10:43 1h24m 222 US$13US$17
D1920 5 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 10:52 10:54 1h35m 240 US$14US$18
D1920 6 GuangYuan (广元) 11:08 11:14 1h51m 399 US$16US$22
D1920 7 HanZhong (汉中) 11:57 12:01 2h40m 416 US$24US$34
D1920 8 ChengGuBei (城固北) 12:12 12:14 2h55m 444 US$25US$37
D1920 9 HuYi (鄠邑) 13:02 13:04 3h45m 613 US$35US$55
D1920 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:27 Final arrival 4h10m 658 US$37US$59