Train D1920 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1920 Travel Time 4h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 09:19 Dep. Time 13:30 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1920 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1920 2 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 09:33 09:35 14m 32 US$3US$3
D1920 3 DeYang (德阳) 09:48 09:50 29m 66 US$4US$5
D1920 4 QingChuan (青川) 10:43 10:45 1h24m 222 US$13US$17
D1920 5 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 10:54 10:56 1h35m 240 US$14US$19
D1920 6 GuangYuan (广元) 11:10 11:14 1h51m 399 US$16US$23
D1920 7 HanZhong (汉中) 11:57 12:01 2h38m 416 US$25US$36
D1920 8 ChengGuBei (城固北) 12:12 12:15 2h53m 444 US$26US$38
D1920 9 APangGong (阿房宫) 13:11 13:13 3h52m 636 US$0US$0
D1920 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:30 Final arrival 4h11m 658 US$39US$58