Train D1921 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1921 Travel Time 4h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 09:28 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY421/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1921 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 09:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1921 2 FoPing (佛坪) 10:11 10:13 43m 140 US$6US$7
D1921 3 YangXianXi (洋县西) 10:30 10:39 1h2m 193 US$11US$18
D1921 4 HanZhong (汉中) 10:57 11:01 1h29m 242 US$14US$23
D1921 5 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 11:24 11:26 1h56m 318 US$19US$30
D1921 6 GuangYuan (广元) 11:49 11:54 2h21m 380 US$22US$36
D1921 7 JiangYouBei (江油北) 12:21 12:23 2h53m 469 US$28US$44
D1921 8 MianYang (绵阳) 12:52 12:54 3h24m 545 US$32US$50
D1921 9 LuoJiangDong (罗江东) 13:06 13:08 3h38m 571 US$34US$49
D1921 10 ChengDuDong (成都东) 13:38 Final arrival 4h10m 658 US$39US$62