Train D1922 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1922 Travel Time 4h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 10:13 Dep. Time 14:30 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY421/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1922 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 10:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1922 2 DeYang (德阳) 10:36 10:38 23m 66 US$4US$5
D1922 3 MianYang (绵阳) 10:55 10:58 42m 113 US$7US$8
D1922 4 JiangYou (江油) 11:15 11:17 1h2m 152 US$9US$11
D1922 5 GuangYuan (广元) 11:57 12:02 1h44m 278 US$16US$23
D1922 6 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 12:25 12:27 2h12m 340 US$20US$28
D1922 7 HanZhong (汉中) 12:52 12:56 2h39m 416 US$25US$36
D1922 8 ChengGuBei (城固北) 13:07 13:15 2h54m 444 US$26US$38
D1922 9 FoPing (佛坪) 13:38 13:40 3h25m 518 US$0US$0
D1922 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:30 Final arrival 4h17m 658 US$39US$62