Train D1922 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1922 Travel Time 4h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 10:13 Dep. Time 14:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1922 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 10:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1922 2 LuoJiangDong (罗江东) 10:42 10:44 29m 87 US$7US$9
D1922 3 MianYang (绵阳) 10:55 10:58 42m 113 US$6US$8
D1922 4 JiangYouBei (江油北) 11:27 11:29 1h14m 189 US$11US$14
D1922 5 GuangYuan (广元) 11:57 12:03 1h44m 278 US$16US$22
D1922 6 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 12:26 12:28 2h13m 340 US$19US$27
D1922 7 HanZhong (汉中) 12:53 12:56 2h40m 416 US$24US$34
D1922 8 YangXianXi (洋县西) 13:13 13:21 3h0m 465 US$26US$42
D1922 9 HuYi (鄠邑) 14:03 14:06 3h50m 613 US$35US$55
D1922 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:30 Final arrival 4h17m 658 US$37US$59