Train D1922 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1922 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 10:02 Dep. Time 14:33 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1922 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 10:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1922 2 DeYang (德阳) 10:25 10:28 23m 66 US$4US$5
D1922 3 MianYang (绵阳) 10:45 10:48 43m 113 US$7US$8
D1922 4 JiangYou (江油) 11:05 11:08 1h3m 152 US$9US$11
D1922 5 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 11:38 11:40 1h36m 240 US$14US$19
D1922 6 GuangYuan (广元) 11:54 11:58 1h52m 278 US$16US$23
D1922 7 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 12:21 12:23 2h19m 340 US$20US$28
D1922 8 HanZhong (汉中) 12:48 12:51 2h46m 416 US$25US$36
D1922 9 ChengGuBei (城固北) 13:02 13:04 3h0m 444 US$26US$38
D1922 10 YangXianXi (洋县西) 13:14 13:23 3h12m 465 US$27US$40
D1922 11 HuYi (鄠邑) 14:07 14:09 4h5m 613 US$0US$0
D1922 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:33 Final arrival 4h31m 658 US$39US$58