Train D1923 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1923 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 10:00 Dep. Time 14:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1923 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 10:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1923 2 HuYi (鄠邑) 10:17 10:19 17m 45 US$3US$4
D1923 3 YangXianXi (洋县西) 11:03 11:05 1h3m 193 US$11US$17
D1923 4 HanZhong (汉中) 11:23 11:27 1h23m 242 US$14US$22
D1923 5 GuangYuan (广元) 12:12 12:16 2h12m 380 US$21US$34
D1923 6 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 12:29 12:31 2h29m 418 US$24US$38
D1923 7 QingChuan (青川) 12:41 12:43 2h41m 436 US$25US$39
D1923 8 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 13:41 13:43 3h41m 612 US$0US$0
D1923 9 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 13:50 13:52 3h50m 626 US$35US$56
D1923 10 ChengDuDong (成都东) 14:08 Final arrival 4h8m 658 US$37US$59