Train D1923 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1923 Travel Time 4h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 10:00 Dep. Time 14:10 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY421/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1923 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 10:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1923 2 HuYi (鄠邑) 10:17 10:19 17m 45 US$3US$4
D1923 3 YangXianXi (洋县西) 11:03 11:05 1h3m 193 US$11US$18
D1923 4 HanZhong (汉中) 11:23 11:27 1h23m 242 US$14US$23
D1923 5 ChaoTian (朝天) 11:58 12:01 1h58m 342 US$15US$18
D1923 6 GuangYuan (广元) 12:17 12:22 2h17m 380 US$22US$36
D1923 7 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 12:35 12:38 2h35m 418 US$25US$39
D1923 8 QingChuan (青川) 12:48 12:50 2h48m 436 US$26US$41
D1923 9 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 13:51 13:54 3h51m 626 US$37US$56
D1923 10 ChengDuDong (成都东) 14:10 Final arrival 4h10m 658 US$39US$62