Train D1924 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1924 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 11:38 Dep. Time 15:46 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1924 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 11:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1924 2 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 11:52 11:54 14m 32 US$3US$3
D1924 3 LuoJiangDong (罗江东) 12:13 12:15 35m 87 US$8US$9
D1924 4 MianYang (绵阳) 12:26 12:28 48m 113 US$7US$8
D1924 5 JiangYou (江油) 12:45 12:47 1h7m 152 US$9US$11
D1924 6 GuangYuan (广元) 13:27 13:31 1h49m 278 US$16US$23
D1924 7 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 13:53 13:55 2h15m 340 US$20US$28
D1924 8 HanZhong (汉中) 14:20 14:24 2h42m 416 US$25US$36
D1924 9 ChengGuBei (城固北) 14:35 14:37 2h57m 444 US$26US$38
D1924 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:46 Final arrival 4h8m 658 US$39US$58