Train D1925 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1925 Travel Time 4h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 10:33 Dep. Time 14:47 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1925 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 10:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1925 2 HuYi (鄠邑) 10:50 10:52 17m 45 US$0US$0
D1925 3 FoPing (佛坪) 11:25 11:27 52m 140 US$0US$0
D1925 4 ChengGuBei (城固北) 11:50 11:52 1h17m 214 US$13US$20
D1925 5 HanZhong (汉中) 12:04 12:07 1h31m 242 US$14US$23
D1925 6 GuangYuan (广元) 12:51 12:55 2h18m 380 US$22US$36
D1925 7 MianYang (绵阳) 13:47 13:50 3h14m 545 US$32US$50
D1925 8 DeYang (德阳) 14:07 14:09 3h34m 592 US$35US$54
D1925 9 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 14:19 14:28 3h46m 612 US$36US$55
D1925 10 ChengDuDong (成都东) 14:47 Final arrival 4h14m 658 US$39US$58