Train D1925 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1925 Travel Time 4h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 10:33 Dep. Time 14:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1925 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 10:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1925 2 APangGong (阿房宫) 10:44 10:46 11m 22 US$1US$2
D1925 3 HuYi (鄠邑) 10:56 10:59 23m 45 US$3US$4
D1925 4 ChengGuBei (城固北) 11:49 11:51 1h16m 214 US$12US$19
D1925 5 HanZhong (汉中) 12:03 12:07 1h30m 242 US$14US$22
D1925 6 GuangYuan (广元) 12:49 12:55 2h16m 380 US$21US$34
D1925 7 MianYang (绵阳) 13:47 13:49 3h14m 545 US$31US$48
D1925 8 DeYang (德阳) 14:06 14:08 3h33m 592 US$33US$51
D1925 9 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 14:18 14:28 3h45m 612 US$34US$53
D1925 10 ChengDuDong (成都东) 14:47 Final arrival 4h14m 658 US$37US$59