Train D1926 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1926 Travel Time 4h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 12:11 Dep. Time 16:28 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1926 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1926 2 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 12:29 12:31 18m 46 US$3US$3
D1926 3 DeYang (德阳) 12:40 12:42 29m 66 US$4US$5
D1926 4 JiangYouBei (江油北) 13:24 13:26 1h13m 189 US$11US$14
D1926 5 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 13:44 13:46 1h33m 240 US$14US$19
D1926 6 GuangYuan (广元) 14:00 14:04 1h49m 399 US$16US$23
D1926 7 HanZhong (汉中) 14:47 14:51 2h36m 416 US$25US$36
D1926 8 ChengGuBei (城固北) 15:02 15:13 2h51m 444 US$0US$0
D1926 9 HuYi (鄠邑) 16:03 16:07 3h52m 613 US$36US$54
D1926 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:28 Final arrival 4h17m 658 US$39US$58