Train D1926 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1926 Travel Time 4h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 12:08 Dep. Time 16:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1926 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1926 2 MianYang (绵阳) 12:44 12:47 36m 113 US$6US$8
D1926 3 JiangYou (江油) 13:04 13:06 56m 152 US$9US$10
D1926 4 JiangYouBei (江油北) 13:22 13:24 1h14m 189 US$11US$14
D1926 5 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 13:42 13:44 1h34m 240 US$14US$18
D1926 6 GuangYuan (广元) 13:58 14:04 1h50m 399 US$16US$22
D1926 7 HanZhong (汉中) 14:47 14:52 2h39m 416 US$24US$34
D1926 8 YangXianXi (洋县西) 15:09 15:18 3h1m 465 US$26US$38
D1926 9 HuYi (鄠邑) 16:00 16:05 3h52m 613 US$35US$55
D1926 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:26 Final arrival 4h18m 658 US$37US$59