Train D1926 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1926 Travel Time 4h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 12:08 Dep. Time 16:26 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY421/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1926 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1926 2 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 12:26 12:28 18m 46 US$3US$3
D1926 3 DeYang (德阳) 12:37 12:40 29m 66 US$4US$5
D1926 4 JiangYouBei (江油北) 13:22 13:24 1h14m 189 US$11US$14
D1926 5 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 13:42 13:44 1h34m 240 US$14US$19
D1926 6 GuangYuan (广元) 13:58 14:04 1h50m 399 US$16US$23
D1926 7 HanZhong (汉中) 14:47 14:51 2h39m 416 US$25US$36
D1926 8 ChengGuBei (城固北) 15:02 15:13 2h54m 444 US$26US$38
D1926 9 HuYi (鄠邑) 16:01 16:05 3h53m 613 US$36US$58
D1926 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:26 Final arrival 4h18m 658 US$39US$62