Train D1927 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1927 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 11:06 Dep. Time 15:19 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1927 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 11:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1927 2 HuYi (鄠邑) 11:23 11:26 17m 45 US$3US$4
D1927 3 YangXianXi (洋县西) 12:12 12:14 1h6m 193 US$11US$18
D1927 4 HanZhong (汉中) 12:32 12:42 1h26m 242 US$14US$23
D1927 5 ChaoTian (朝天) 13:14 13:16 2h8m 342 US$15US$18
D1927 6 GuangYuan (广元) 13:32 13:36 2h26m 380 US$22US$36
D1927 7 QingChuan (青川) 13:55 13:58 2h49m 436 US$26US$41
D1927 8 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 14:56 15:00 3h50m 612 US$36US$55
D1927 9 ChengDuDong (成都东) 15:19 Final arrival 4h13m 658 US$39US$58