Train D1928 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1928 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 12:39 Dep. Time 16:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1928 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1928 2 DeYang (德阳) 13:02 13:04 23m 66 US$4US$5
D1928 3 MianYang (绵阳) 13:21 13:23 42m 113 US$6US$8
D1928 4 QingLian (青莲) 13:35 13:38 56m 138 US$8US$9
D1928 5 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 14:13 14:17 1h34m 240 US$14US$18
D1928 6 GuangYuan (广元) 14:31 14:37 1h52m 399 US$16US$22
D1928 7 HanZhong (汉中) 15:21 15:24 2h42m 416 US$24US$34
D1928 8 YangXianXi (洋县西) 15:41 15:43 3h2m 465 US$26US$42
D1928 9 HuYi (鄠邑) 16:25 16:28 3h46m 613 US$35US$55
D1928 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:48 Final arrival 4h9m 658 US$37US$59