Train D1928 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1928 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 17:13 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1928 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1928 2 DeYang (德阳) 13:08 13:10 23m 66 US$4US$5
D1928 3 QingLian (青莲) 13:35 13:38 50m 138 US$8US$10
D1928 4 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 14:13 14:17 1h28m 240 US$14US$19
D1928 5 GuangYuan (广元) 14:31 14:37 1h46m 399 US$16US$23
D1928 6 HanZhong (汉中) 15:21 15:27 2h36m 416 US$25US$36
D1928 7 YangXianXi (洋县西) 15:44 15:54 2h59m 465 US$27US$40
D1928 8 HuYi (鄠邑) 16:38 16:50 3h53m 613 US$36US$54
D1928 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:13 Final arrival 4h28m 658 US$39US$58