Train D1929 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1929 Travel Time 4h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 11:40 Dep. Time 15:58 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1929 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 11:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1929 2 FoPing (佛坪) 12:25 12:29 45m 140 US$8US$13
D1929 3 HanZhong (汉中) 13:01 13:05 1h21m 242 US$14US$23
D1929 4 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 13:28 13:31 1h48m 318 US$19US$30
D1929 5 GuangYuan (广元) 13:54 13:59 2h14m 380 US$22US$36
D1929 6 JiangYouBei (江油北) 14:26 14:35 2h46m 469 US$28US$44
D1929 7 MianYang (绵阳) 15:04 15:08 3h24m 545 US$32US$50
D1929 8 DeYang (德阳) 15:25 15:27 3h45m 592 US$35US$54
D1929 9 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 15:40 15:42 4h0m 626 US$37US$56
D1929 10 ChengDuDong (成都东) 15:58 Final arrival 4h18m 658 US$39US$58