Train D1930 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1930 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 17:18 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1930 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1930 2 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 13:18 13:20 18m 46 US$3US$3
D1930 3 LuoJiangDong (罗江东) 13:35 13:37 35m 87 US$0US$0
D1930 4 JiangYou (江油) 14:01 14:13 1h1m 152 US$0US$0
D1930 5 QingChuan (青川) 14:40 14:42 1h40m 222 US$13US$17
D1930 6 GuangYuan (广元) 15:01 15:05 2h1m 278 US$16US$23
D1930 7 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 15:27 15:29 2h27m 340 US$20US$28
D1930 8 HanZhong (汉中) 15:54 15:57 2h54m 416 US$25US$36
D1930 9 HuYi (鄠邑) 16:54 16:59 3h54m 613 US$36US$54
D1930 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:18 Final arrival 4h18m 658 US$39US$58