Train D1931 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1931 Travel Time 4h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 12:21 Dep. Time 16:35 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1931 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 12:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1931 2 FoPing (佛坪) 13:04 13:06 43m 140 US$6US$7
D1931 3 YangXianXi (洋县西) 13:23 13:27 1h2m 193 US$11US$17
D1931 4 HanZhong (汉中) 13:46 13:50 1h25m 242 US$14US$22
D1931 5 GuangYuan (广元) 14:32 14:37 2h11m 380 US$21US$34
D1931 6 JiangYou (江油) 15:16 15:26 2h55m 506 US$28US$46
D1931 7 QingLian (青莲) 15:35 15:37 3h14m 520 US$30US$47
D1931 8 MianYang (绵阳) 15:49 15:51 3h28m 545 US$31US$48
D1931 9 XinDuDong (新都东) 16:20 16:22 3h59m 637 US$36US$57
D1931 10 ChengDuDong (成都东) 16:35 Final arrival 4h14m 658 US$37US$59