Train D1931 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1931 Travel Time 4h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 12:14 Dep. Time 16:36 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1931 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 12:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1931 2 APangGong (阿房宫) 12:25 12:27 11m 22 US$0US$0
D1931 3 FoPing (佛坪) 13:05 13:08 51m 140 US$8US$13
D1931 4 YangXianXi (洋县西) 13:25 13:27 1h11m 193 US$11US$18
D1931 5 HanZhong (汉中) 13:45 13:50 1h31m 242 US$14US$23
D1931 6 GuangYuan (广元) 14:34 14:39 2h20m 380 US$22US$36
D1931 7 JiangYou (江油) 15:18 15:27 3h4m 506 US$30US$48
D1931 8 QingLian (青莲) 15:36 15:38 3h22m 520 US$31US$49
D1931 9 MianYang (绵阳) 15:50 15:52 3h36m 545 US$32US$50
D1931 10 XinDuDong (新都东) 16:21 16:23 4h7m 637 US$0US$0
D1931 11 ChengDuDong (成都东) 16:36 Final arrival 4h22m 658 US$39US$58