Train D1932 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1932 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 13:51 Dep. Time 18:00 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1932 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 13:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1932 2 LuoJiangDong (罗江东) 14:20 14:22 29m 87 US$8US$9
D1932 3 JiangYouBei (江油北) 14:58 15:09 1h7m 189 US$11US$14
D1932 4 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 15:27 15:29 1h36m 240 US$14US$19
D1932 5 GuangYuan (广元) 15:43 15:47 1h52m 399 US$16US$23
D1932 6 HanZhong (汉中) 16:31 16:35 2h40m 416 US$25US$36
D1932 7 YangXianXi (洋县西) 16:52 16:55 3h1m 465 US$27US$40
D1932 8 HuYi (鄠邑) 17:39 17:41 3h48m 613 US$36US$54
D1932 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:00 Final arrival 4h9m 658 US$39US$58