Train D1932 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1932 Travel Time 4h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 13:51 Dep. Time 17:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1932 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 13:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1932 2 MianYang (绵阳) 14:28 14:38 37m 113 US$6US$8
D1932 3 JiangYouBei (江油北) 15:07 15:09 1h16m 189 US$11US$14
D1932 4 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 15:27 15:29 1h36m 240 US$14US$22
D1932 5 GuangYuan (广元) 15:43 15:47 1h52m 399 US$17US$27
D1932 6 HanZhong (汉中) 16:31 16:35 2h40m 416 US$24US$34
D1932 7 FoPing (佛坪) 17:05 17:07 3h14m 518 US$29US$43
D1932 8 HuYi (鄠邑) 17:37 17:39 3h46m 613 US$35US$55
D1932 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:58 Final arrival 4h7m 658 US$37US$59