Train D1933 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1933 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 12:58 Dep. Time 17:07 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY421/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1933 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 12:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1933 2 APangGong (阿房宫) 13:09 13:11 11m 22 US$1US$2
D1933 3 HuYi (鄠邑) 13:21 13:23 23m 45 US$0US$0
D1933 4 YangXianXi (洋县西) 14:07 14:10 1h9m 193 US$11US$18
D1933 5 HanZhong (汉中) 14:28 14:32 1h30m 242 US$14US$23
D1933 6 GuangYuan (广元) 15:14 15:19 2h16m 380 US$22US$36
D1933 7 QingChuan (青川) 15:38 15:41 2h40m 436 US$26US$41
D1933 8 JiangYou (江油) 16:07 16:10 3h9m 506 US$30US$48
D1933 9 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 16:49 16:51 3h51m 626 US$37US$56
D1933 10 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:07 Final arrival 4h9m 658 US$39US$62