Train D1935 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1935 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 13:16 Dep. Time 17:25 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1935 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 13:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1935 2 FoPing (佛坪) 14:02 14:05 46m 140 US$8US$13
D1935 3 HanZhong (汉中) 14:36 14:40 1h20m 242 US$14US$23
D1935 4 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 15:03 15:06 1h47m 318 US$19US$30
D1935 5 GuangYuan (广元) 15:28 15:33 2h12m 380 US$22US$36
D1935 6 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 15:46 15:49 2h30m 418 US$0US$0
D1935 7 MianYang (绵阳) 16:32 16:34 3h16m 545 US$32US$50
D1935 8 LuoJiangDong (罗江东) 16:46 16:48 3h30m 571 US$34US$49
D1935 9 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 17:03 17:06 3h47m 612 US$36US$55
D1935 10 ChengDuDong (成都东) 17:25 Final arrival 4h9m 658 US$39US$58