Train D1936 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1936 Travel Time 4h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 14:31 Dep. Time 18:41 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1936 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 14:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1936 2 XinDuDong (新都东) 14:42 14:44 11m 21 US$0US$0
D1936 3 MianYang (绵阳) 15:13 15:15 42m 113 US$7US$8
D1936 4 JiangYou (江油) 15:32 15:34 1h1m 152 US$9US$11
D1936 5 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 16:04 16:06 1h33m 240 US$14US$19
D1936 6 GuangYuan (广元) 16:20 16:28 1h49m 278 US$16US$23
D1936 7 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 16:51 16:53 2h20m 340 US$20US$28
D1936 8 HanZhong (汉中) 17:18 17:22 2h47m 416 US$25US$36
D1936 9 ChengGuBei (城固北) 17:33 17:35 3h2m 444 US$26US$38
D1936 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:41 Final arrival 4h10m 658 US$39US$58