Train D1938 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1938 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 15:07 Dep. Time 19:16 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1938 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 15:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1938 2 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 15:25 15:27 18m 46 US$3US$3
D1938 3 JiangYouBei (江油北) 16:14 16:16 1h7m 189 US$11US$14
D1938 4 QingChuan (青川) 16:31 16:33 1h24m 222 US$13US$17
D1938 5 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 16:42 16:44 1h35m 240 US$14US$19
D1938 6 GuangYuan (广元) 16:58 17:02 1h51m 399 US$16US$23
D1938 7 HanZhong (汉中) 17:45 17:48 2h38m 416 US$25US$36
D1938 8 YangXianXi (洋县西) 18:05 18:07 2h58m 465 US$27US$40
D1938 9 APangGong (阿房宫) 18:57 18:59 3h50m 636 US$38US$56
D1938 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:16 Final arrival 4h9m 658 US$39US$58