Train D1938 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1938 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 15:07 Dep. Time 19:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1938 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 15:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1938 2 DeYang (德阳) 15:30 15:32 23m 66 US$4US$5
D1938 3 QingChuan (青川) 16:25 16:27 1h18m 222 US$13US$17
D1938 4 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 16:36 16:38 1h29m 240 US$14US$18
D1938 5 GuangYuan (广元) 16:52 16:57 1h45m 399 US$16US$22
D1938 6 HanZhong (汉中) 17:40 17:43 2h33m 416 US$24US$34
D1938 7 HuYi (鄠邑) 18:38 18:40 3h31m 613 US$35US$55
D1938 8 APangGong (阿房宫) 18:50 18:52 3h43m 636 US$36US$57
D1938 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:06 Final arrival 3h59m 658 US$37US$59