Train D1939 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1939 Travel Time 4h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 14:35 Dep. Time 18:38 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY421/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1939 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 14:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1939 2 APangGong (阿房宫) 14:46 14:55 11m 22 US$1US$2
D1939 3 ChengGuBei (城固北) 15:50 15:52 1h15m 214 US$13US$20
D1939 4 HanZhong (汉中) 16:04 16:08 1h29m 242 US$14US$23
D1939 5 GuangYuan (广元) 16:50 16:56 2h15m 380 US$22US$36
D1939 6 QingChuan (青川) 17:15 17:18 2h40m 436 US$26US$41
D1939 7 JiangYou (江油) 17:44 17:47 3h9m 506 US$30US$48
D1939 8 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:38 Final arrival 4h3m 658 US$39US$62