Train D1941 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1941 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 15:15 Dep. Time 19:27 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1941 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 15:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1941 2 HuYi (鄠邑) 15:32 15:34 17m 45 US$0US$0
D1941 3 HanZhong (汉中) 16:34 16:40 1h19m 242 US$14US$23
D1941 4 ChaoTian (朝天) 17:12 17:23 1h57m 342 US$20US$32
D1941 5 GuangYuan (广元) 17:38 17:43 2h23m 380 US$22US$36
D1941 6 JiangYouBei (江油北) 18:10 18:12 2h55m 469 US$28US$44
D1941 7 QingLian (青莲) 18:33 18:35 3h18m 520 US$31US$49
D1941 8 XinDuDong (新都东) 19:12 19:14 3h57m 637 US$37US$57
D1941 9 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:27 Final arrival 4h12m 658 US$39US$58