Train D1943 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1943 Travel Time 4h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 16:16 Dep. Time 20:33 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY421/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1943 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 16:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1943 2 APangGong (阿房宫) 16:27 16:30 11m 22 US$1US$2
D1943 3 FoPing (佛坪) 17:06 17:09 50m 140 US$8US$13
D1943 4 ChengGuBei (城固北) 17:32 17:34 1h16m 214 US$13US$20
D1943 5 HanZhong (汉中) 17:46 17:50 1h30m 242 US$14US$23
D1943 6 GuangYuan (广元) 18:33 18:39 2h17m 380 US$22US$36
D1943 7 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 18:52 18:55 2h36m 418 US$25US$39
D1943 8 MianYang (绵阳) 19:38 19:42 3h22m 545 US$32US$50
D1943 9 DeYang (德阳) 19:59 20:02 3h43m 592 US$35US$54
D1943 10 XinDuDong (新都东) 20:18 20:20 4h2m 637 US$37US$60
D1943 11 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:33 Final arrival 4h17m 658 US$39US$62