Train D1943 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1943 Travel Time 4h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 16:18 Dep. Time 20:33 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1943 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 16:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1943 2 APangGong (阿房宫) 16:29 16:32 11m 22 US$0US$0
D1943 3 ChengGuBei (城固北) 17:29 17:33 1h11m 214 US$13US$20
D1943 4 HanZhong (汉中) 17:45 17:53 1h27m 242 US$14US$23
D1943 5 GuangYuan (广元) 18:37 18:41 2h19m 380 US$22US$36
D1943 6 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 18:54 18:56 2h36m 418 US$25US$39
D1943 7 MianYang (绵阳) 19:39 19:42 3h21m 545 US$32US$50
D1943 8 DeYang (德阳) 19:59 20:02 3h41m 592 US$35US$54
D1943 9 XinDuDong (新都东) 20:18 20:20 4h0m 637 US$0US$0
D1943 10 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:33 Final arrival 4h15m 658 US$39US$58