Train D1943 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1943 Travel Time 4h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 16:16 Dep. Time 20:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1943 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 16:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1943 2 APangGong (阿房宫) 16:27 16:30 11m 22 US$1US$2
D1943 3 FoPing (佛坪) 17:06 17:09 50m 140 US$8US$13
D1943 4 ChengGuBei (城固北) 17:32 17:34 1h16m 214 US$12US$19
D1943 5 HanZhong (汉中) 17:46 17:50 1h30m 242 US$14US$22
D1943 6 GuangYuan (广元) 18:33 18:37 2h17m 380 US$21US$34
D1943 7 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 18:50 18:52 2h34m 418 US$24US$38
D1943 8 JiangYou (江油) 19:22 19:24 3h6m 506 US$28US$46
D1943 9 QingLian (青莲) 19:33 19:35 3h17m 520 US$30US$47
D1943 10 MianYang (绵阳) 19:47 19:49 3h31m 545 US$31US$48
D1943 11 XinDuDong (新都东) 20:18 20:20 4h2m 637 US$36US$57
D1943 12 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:33 Final arrival 4h17m 658 US$37US$59