Train D1944 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1944 Travel Time 4h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 17:09 Dep. Time 21:26 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1944 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 17:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1944 2 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 17:23 17:25 14m 32 US$3US$3
D1944 3 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 17:33 17:35 24m 46 US$3US$3
D1944 4 MianYang (绵阳) 17:57 17:59 48m 113 US$7US$8
D1944 5 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 18:42 18:44 1h33m 240 US$14US$19
D1944 6 GuangYuan (广元) 18:58 19:03 1h49m 399 US$16US$23
D1944 7 HanZhong (汉中) 19:47 19:52 2h38m 416 US$25US$36
D1944 8 ChengGuBei (城固北) 20:03 20:06 2h54m 444 US$26US$38
D1944 9 YangXianXi (洋县西) 20:16 20:27 3h7m 465 US$27US$40
D1944 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 21:26 Final arrival 4h17m 658 US$39US$58