Train D1946 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1946 Travel Time 3h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 17:27 Dep. Time 21:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1946 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 17:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1946 2 JiangYou (江油) 18:16 18:18 49m 152 US$9US$10
D1946 3 JiangYouBei (江油北) 18:34 18:36 1h7m 189 US$11US$14
D1946 4 GuangYuan (广元) 19:04 19:08 1h37m 278 US$16US$22
D1946 5 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 19:30 19:32 2h3m 340 US$19US$27
D1946 6 HanZhong (汉中) 19:57 20:00 2h30m 416 US$24US$34
D1946 7 YangXianXi (洋县西) 20:17 20:19 2h50m 465 US$26US$38
D1946 8 FoPing (佛坪) 20:36 20:38 3h9m 518 US$29US$43
D1946 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 21:23 Final arrival 3h56m 658 US$37US$59