Train D1948 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1948 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 17:56 Dep. Time 21:56 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1948 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 17:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1948 2 GuangHanBei (广汉北) 18:14 18:16 18m 46 US$3US$3
D1948 3 DeYang (德阳) 18:25 18:27 29m 66 US$4US$5
D1948 4 MianYang (绵阳) 18:44 18:46 48m 113 US$7US$8
D1948 5 QingChuan (青川) 19:26 19:28 1h30m 222 US$13US$17
D1948 6 GuangYuan (广元) 19:47 19:51 1h51m 399 US$16US$23
D1948 7 HanZhong (汉中) 20:34 20:38 2h38m 416 US$25US$36
D1948 8 YangXianXi (洋县西) 20:55 20:57 2h59m 465 US$0US$0
D1948 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 21:56 Final arrival 4h0m 658 US$39US$58