Train D1949 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1949 Travel Time 4h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 18:15 Dep. Time 22:23 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1949 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 18:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1949 2 HuYi (鄠邑) 18:32 18:34 17m 45 US$0US$0
D1949 3 YangXianXi (洋县西) 19:20 19:22 1h5m 193 US$11US$18
D1949 4 HanZhong (汉中) 19:40 19:43 1h25m 242 US$14US$23
D1949 5 GuangYuan (广元) 20:27 20:31 2h12m 380 US$22US$36
D1949 6 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 20:44 20:46 2h29m 418 US$25US$39
D1949 7 QingChuan (青川) 20:56 20:58 2h41m 436 US$26US$41
D1949 8 MianYang (绵阳) 21:37 21:39 3h22m 545 US$32US$50
D1949 9 DeYang (德阳) 21:56 21:58 3h41m 592 US$35US$54
D1949 10 ChengDuDong (成都东) 22:23 Final arrival 4h8m 658 US$39US$58