Train D1949 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1949 Travel Time 3h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 18:18 Dep. Time 22:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1949 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 18:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1949 2 FoPing (佛坪) 19:01 19:03 43m 140 US$8US$13
D1949 3 ChengGuBei (城固北) 19:26 19:28 1h8m 214 US$12US$19
D1949 4 HanZhong (汉中) 19:40 19:44 1h22m 242 US$14US$22
D1949 5 GuangYuan (广元) 20:27 20:31 2h9m 380 US$21US$34
D1949 6 JiangYou (江油) 21:11 21:13 2h53m 506 US$28US$46
D1949 7 MianYang (绵阳) 21:30 21:32 3h12m 545 US$31US$48
D1949 8 ChengDuDong (成都东) 22:09 Final arrival 3h51m 658 US$37US$59