Train D1949 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1949 Travel Time 3h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 18:16 Dep. Time 22:09 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY421/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1949 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 18:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1949 2 APangGong (阿房宫) 18:27 18:30 11m 22 US$0US$0
D1949 3 YangXianXi (洋县西) 19:19 19:23 1h3m 193 US$11US$18
D1949 4 HanZhong (汉中) 19:41 19:44 1h25m 242 US$14US$23
D1949 5 GuangYuan (广元) 20:27 20:31 2h11m 380 US$22US$36
D1949 6 JiangYou (江油) 21:11 21:13 2h55m 506 US$0US$0
D1949 7 MianYang (绵阳) 21:30 21:32 3h14m 545 US$32US$50
D1949 8 ChengDuDong (成都东) 22:09 Final arrival 3h53m 658 US$39US$62