Train D1950 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1950 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 18:07 Dep. Time 22:20 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1950 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 18:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1950 2 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 18:21 18:23 14m 32 US$3US$3
D1950 3 LuoJiangDong (罗江东) 18:42 18:44 35m 87 US$8US$9
D1950 4 JiangYou (江油) 19:08 19:10 1h1m 152 US$9US$11
D1950 5 QingChuan (青川) 19:37 19:39 1h30m 222 US$13US$17
D1950 6 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 19:48 19:50 1h41m 240 US$14US$19
D1950 7 GuangYuan (广元) 20:04 20:08 1h57m 399 US$16US$23
D1950 8 HanZhong (汉中) 20:51 20:55 2h44m 416 US$25US$36
D1950 9 ChengGuBei (城固北) 21:06 21:08 2h59m 444 US$26US$38
D1950 10 FoPing (佛坪) 21:31 21:33 3h24m 518 US$30US$45
D1950 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:20 Final arrival 4h13m 658 US$39US$58