Train D1951 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1951 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 18:47 Dep. Time 23:07 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1951 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 18:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1951 2 HuYi (鄠邑) 19:04 19:06 17m 45 US$3US$4
D1951 3 ChengGuBei (城固北) 19:58 20:01 1h11m 214 US$13US$20
D1951 4 HanZhong (汉中) 20:13 20:19 1h26m 242 US$14US$23
D1951 5 GuangYuan (广元) 21:03 21:07 2h16m 380 US$22US$36
D1951 6 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 21:20 21:30 2h33m 418 US$25US$39
D1951 7 JiangYou (江油) 22:00 22:02 3h13m 506 US$30US$48
D1951 8 MianYang (绵阳) 22:19 22:21 3h32m 545 US$32US$50
D1951 9 DeYang (德阳) 22:38 22:42 3h51m 592 US$35US$54
D1951 10 ChengDuDong (成都东) 23:07 Final arrival 4h20m 658 US$39US$58