Train D1951 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1951 Travel Time 4h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 18:43 Dep. Time 22:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1951 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 18:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1951 2 HuYi (鄠邑) 19:00 19:02 17m 45 US$3US$4
D1951 3 ChengGuBei (城固北) 19:52 19:54 1h9m 214 US$12US$19
D1951 4 HanZhong (汉中) 20:06 20:08 1h23m 242 US$14US$22
D1951 5 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 20:31 20:33 1h48m 318 US$18US$29
D1951 6 GuangYuan (广元) 20:57 21:01 2h14m 380 US$21US$34
D1951 7 JiangYou (江油) 21:40 21:43 2h57m 506 US$28US$46
D1951 8 MianYang (绵阳) 22:00 22:02 3h17m 545 US$31US$48
D1951 9 DeYang (德阳) 22:19 22:22 3h36m 592 US$33US$51
D1951 10 ChengDuDong (成都东) 22:47 Final arrival 4h4m 658 US$37US$59