Train D1951 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1951 Travel Time 3h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 18:47 Dep. Time 22:45 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY421/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1951 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 18:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1951 2 HuYi (鄠邑) 19:04 19:06 17m 45 US$3US$4
D1951 3 YangXianXi (洋县西) 19:50 19:52 1h3m 193 US$0US$0
D1951 4 HanZhong (汉中) 20:10 20:14 1h23m 242 US$14US$23
D1951 5 GuangYuan (广元) 20:57 21:01 2h10m 380 US$22US$36
D1951 6 JiangYou (江油) 21:40 21:42 2h53m 506 US$30US$48
D1951 7 MianYang (绵阳) 21:59 22:01 3h12m 545 US$32US$50
D1951 8 DeYang (德阳) 22:18 22:20 3h31m 592 US$35US$54
D1951 9 ChengDuDong (成都东) 22:45 Final arrival 3h58m 658 US$39US$62