Train D1952 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1952 Travel Time 3h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 19:03 Dep. Time 23:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY421/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1952 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 19:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1952 2 DeYang (德阳) 19:26 19:28 23m 66 US$4US$5
D1952 3 MianYang (绵阳) 19:45 19:48 42m 113 US$6US$8
D1952 4 JiangYou (江油) 20:05 20:07 1h2m 152 US$9US$10
D1952 5 GuangYuan (广元) 20:47 20:51 1h44m 278 US$16US$22
D1952 6 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 21:13 21:22 2h10m 340 US$19US$27
D1952 7 HanZhong (汉中) 21:47 21:50 2h44m 416 US$24US$34
D1952 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 23:00 Final arrival 3h57m 658 US$37US$59