Train D1952 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1952 Travel Time 4h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 658Km
Arr. Time 18:58 Dep. Time 23:05 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY397/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1952 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 18:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1952 2 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 19:12 19:14 14m 32 US$3US$3
D1952 3 DeYang (德阳) 19:27 19:29 29m 66 US$4US$5
D1952 4 MianYang (绵阳) 19:46 19:48 48m 113 US$7US$8
D1952 5 JiangYou (江油) 20:05 20:07 1h7m 152 US$9US$11
D1952 6 GuangYuan (广元) 20:47 20:51 1h49m 278 US$16US$23
D1952 7 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 21:13 21:22 2h15m 340 US$20US$28
D1952 8 HanZhong (汉中) 21:47 21:52 2h49m 416 US$25US$36
D1952 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 23:05 Final arrival 4h7m 658 US$39US$58