Train D1957/D1960 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1957/D1960 Travel Time 11h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 太原南 Train Types EMU Distance 1656Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 19:03 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY460.5/US$65
Soft CNY737/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1957/D1960 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1957/D1960 2 ZunYi (遵义) 08:36 08:38 46m 126 US$7US$11
D1957/D1960 3 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 09:35 09:37 1h45m 286 US$0US$0
D1957/D1960 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 10:04 10:09 2h14m 347 US$20US$31
D1957/D1960 5 HeChuan (合川) 10:37 10:40 2h47m 408 US$0US$0
D1957/D1960 6 NanChongBei (南充北) 11:29 11:32 3h39m 517 US$0US$0
D1957/D1960 7 LangZhong (阆中) 12:09 12:12 4h19m 599 US$0US$0
D1957/D1960 8 GuangYuan (广元) 13:01 13:05 5h11m 705 US$0US$0
D1957/D1960 9 HanZhong (汉中) 13:49 13:52 5h59m 843 US$0US$0
D1957/D1960 10 FoPing (佛坪) 14:24 14:27 6h34m 945 US$0US$0
D1957/D1960 11 HuYi (鄠邑) 14:57 14:59 7h7m 1040 US$0US$0
D1957/D1960 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:18 15:28 7h28m 1085 US$58US$92
D1957/D1960 13 (大荔) 16:04 16:06 8h14m 1193 US$0US$0
D1957/D1960 14 YongJiBei (永济北) 16:25 16:27 8h35m 1247 US$0US$0
D1957/D1960 15 YunChengBei (运城北) 16:47 16:49 8h57m 1300 US$0US$0
D1957/D1960 16 LingShiDong (灵石东) 17:53 17:55 10h3m 1524 US$0US$0
D1957/D1960 17 JieXiuDong (介休东) 18:07 18:09 10h17m 1545 US$0US$0
D1957/D1960 18 QiXianDong (祁县东) 18:26 18:29 10h36m 1590 US$0US$0
D1957/D1960 19 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 18:40 18:43 10h50m 1609 US$0US$0
D1957/D1960 20 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 19:03 Final arrival 11h13m 1656 US$0US$0