Train D1958/D1959 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1958/D1959 Travel Time 11h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1656Km
Arr. Time 10:17 Dep. Time 21:22 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY460.5/US$65
Soft CNY669/US$94
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1958/D1959 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 10:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1958/D1959 2 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 10:48 10:50 31m 93 US$4US$5
D1958/D1959 3 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 11:29 11:31 1h12m 213 US$9US$15
D1958/D1959 4 HouMaXi (侯马西) 11:56 11:58 1h39m 292 US$13US$15
D1958/D1959 5 YunChengBei (运城北) 12:21 12:23 2h4m 356 US$15US$19
D1958/D1959 6 (大荔) 12:56 12:58 2h39m 463 US$20US$24
D1958/D1959 7 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:16 13:18 2h59m 516 US$22US$36
D1958/D1959 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:42 13:48 3h25m 579 US$25US$31
D1958/D1959 9 APangGong (阿房宫) 13:59 14:01 3h42m 601 US$26US$33
D1958/D1959 10 HuYi (鄠邑) 14:11 14:18 3h54m 624 US$28US$44
D1958/D1959 11 HanZhong (汉中) 15:16 15:20 4h59m 821 US$39US$62
D1958/D1959 12 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 15:43 15:45 5h26m 897 US$43US$60
D1958/D1959 13 GuangYuan (广元) 16:09 16:17 5h52m 959 US$47US$75
D1958/D1959 14 LangZhong (阆中) 17:05 17:07 6h48m 1057 US$52US$83
D1958/D1959 15 NanChongBei (南充北) 17:45 17:47 7h28m 1147 US$56US$81
D1958/D1959 16 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:58 19:02 8h41m 1317 US$65US$94
D1958/D1959 17 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 19:28 19:30 9h11m 1370 US$0US$0
D1958/D1959 18 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 20:08 20:10 9h51m 1477 US$0US$0
D1958/D1959 19 ZunYi (遵义) 20:32 20:34 10h15m 1530 US$0US$0
D1958/D1959 20 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 21:22 Final arrival 11h5m 1656 US$0US$0