Train D1959/D1958 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1959/D1958 Travel Time 11h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types EMU Distance 1656Km
Arr. Time 10:17 Dep. Time 21:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D1959/D1958 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 10:17 0m 0
D1959/D1958 2 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 10:48 10:50 31m 93
D1959/D1958 3 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 11:29 11:31 1h12m 213
D1959/D1958 4 HouMaXi (侯马西) 11:56 11:58 1h39m 292
D1959/D1958 5 YunChengBei (运城北) 12:21 12:23 2h4m 356
D1959/D1958 6 (大荔) 12:56 12:58 2h39m 463
D1959/D1958 7 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:16 13:18 2h59m 516
D1959/D1958 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:42 13:48 3h25m 579
D1959/D1958 9 APangGong (阿房宫) 13:59 14:01 3h42m 601
D1959/D1958 10 HuYi (鄠邑) 14:11 14:18 3h54m 624
D1959/D1958 11 HanZhong (汉中) 15:16 15:20 4h59m 801
D1959/D1958 12 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 15:43 15:45 5h26m 897
D1959/D1958 13 GuangYuan (广元) 16:09 16:17 5h52m 959
D1959/D1958 14 LangZhong (阆中) 17:05 17:07 6h48m 1057
D1959/D1958 15 NanChongBei (南充北) 17:45 17:47 7h28m 1147
D1959/D1958 16 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:58 19:02 8h41m 1312
D1959/D1958 17 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 19:28 19:30 9h11m 1370
D1959/D1958 18 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 20:08 20:10 9h51m 1477
D1959/D1958 19 ZunYi (遵义) 20:32 20:34 10h15m 1530
D1959/D1958 20 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 21:22 Final arrival 11h5m 1656