Train D1965/D1968 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1965/D1968 Travel Time 5h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 08:41 Dep. Time 13:52 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY279.5/US$41
Soft CNY439.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1965/D1968 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 08:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1965/D1968 2 HeChuan (合川) 09:06 09:08 25m 56 US$3US$4
D1965/D1968 3 WuSheng (武胜) 09:34 09:36 53m 108 US$5US$8
D1965/D1968 4 LangZhong (阆中) 10:36 10:39 1h55m 247 US$13US$20
D1965/D1968 5 GuangYuan (广元) 11:28 11:32 2h47m 353 US$19US$29
D1965/D1968 6 HanZhong (汉中) 12:15 12:19 3h34m 491 US$27US$42
D1965/D1968 7 ChengGuBei (城固北) 12:31 12:34 3h50m 519 US$28US$44
D1965/D1968 8 HuYi (鄠邑) 13:24 13:34 4h43m 688 US$0US$0
D1965/D1968 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:52 Final arrival 5h11m 733 US$41US$65