Train D1968/D1965 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1968/D1965 Travel Time 5h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 13:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY281.5/US$40
Soft CNY447/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1968/D1965 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1968/D1965 2 HeChuan (合川) 09:07 09:09 27m 56 US$3US$4
D1968/D1965 3 WuSheng (武胜) 09:34 09:36 54m 113 US$5US$6
D1968/D1965 4 LangZhong (阆中) 10:36 10:39 1h56m 247 US$10US$13
D1968/D1965 5 GuangYuan (广元) 11:27 11:32 2h47m 353 US$0US$0
D1968/D1965 6 HanZhong (汉中) 12:15 12:19 3h35m 491 US$0US$0
D1968/D1965 7 YangXianXi (洋县西) 12:36 12:38 3h56m 545 US$0US$0
D1968/D1965 8 HuYi (鄠邑) 13:21 13:23 4h41m 693 US$0US$0
D1968/D1965 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:41 Final arrival 5h1m 733 US$40US$63