Train D1969/D1972 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1969/D1972 Travel Time 5h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 14:10 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY279.5/US$41
Soft CNY439.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1969/D1972 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1969/D1972 2 NanChongBei (南充北) 10:15 10:17 1h10m 165 US$9US$14
D1969/D1972 3 NanBu (南部) 10:46 10:48 1h41m 231 US$0US$0
D1969/D1972 4 CangXi (苍溪) 11:11 11:13 2h6m 276 US$15US$23
D1969/D1972 5 GuangYuan (广元) 11:52 11:57 2h47m 353 US$0US$0
D1969/D1972 6 HanZhong (汉中) 12:39 12:44 3h34m 491 US$0US$0
D1969/D1972 7 ChengGuBei (城固北) 12:56 12:58 3h51m 524 US$0US$0
D1969/D1972 8 HuYi (鄠邑) 13:46 13:51 4h41m 693 US$0US$0
D1969/D1972 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:10 Final arrival 5h5m 733 US$41US$66