Train D1969/D1972 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1969/D1972 Travel Time 5h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 09:03 Dep. Time 14:10 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY279.5/US$41
Soft CNY439.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1969/D1972 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 09:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1969/D1972 2 NanChongBei (南充北) 10:13 10:16 1h10m 165 US$9US$14
D1969/D1972 3 NanBu (南部) 10:45 10:48 1h42m 231 US$12US$19
D1969/D1972 4 CangXi (苍溪) 11:11 11:13 2h8m 276 US$15US$23
D1969/D1972 5 GuangYuan (广元) 11:52 11:57 2h49m 353 US$19US$30
D1969/D1972 6 HanZhong (汉中) 12:39 12:43 3h36m 491 US$27US$43
D1969/D1972 7 YangXianXi (洋县西) 13:00 13:03 3h57m 545 US$0US$0
D1969/D1972 8 HuYi (鄠邑) 13:46 13:51 4h43m 693 US$0US$0
D1969/D1972 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:10 Final arrival 5h7m 733 US$41US$66