Train D1969/D1972 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1969/D1972 Travel Time 5h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 09:03 Dep. Time 14:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY279.5/US$39
Soft CNY439.5/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1969/D1972 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 09:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1969/D1972 2 NanBu (南部) 10:38 10:41 1h35m 231 US$12US$18
D1969/D1972 3 CangXi (苍溪) 11:04 11:07 2h1m 276 US$14US$22
D1969/D1972 4 GuangYuan (广元) 11:46 11:51 2h43m 353 US$18US$29
D1969/D1972 5 HanZhong (汉中) 12:33 12:37 3h30m 491 US$26US$41
D1969/D1972 6 YangXianXi (洋县西) 12:54 13:03 3h51m 545 US$29US$45
D1969/D1972 7 HuYi (鄠邑) 13:46 13:51 4h43m 693 US$37US$59
D1969/D1972 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:10 Final arrival 5h7m 733 US$40US$63