Train D1977/D1980 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1977/D1980 Travel Time 5h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 14:16 Dep. Time 19:30 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY279.5/US$41
Soft CNY439.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1977/D1980 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 14:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1977/D1980 2 HeChuan (合川) 14:41 14:43 25m 56 US$3US$4
D1977/D1980 3 WuSheng (武胜) 15:09 15:12 53m 108 US$5US$8
D1977/D1980 4 LangZhong (阆中) 16:12 16:15 1h56m 247 US$13US$20
D1977/D1980 5 GuangYuan (广元) 17:04 17:08 2h48m 353 US$19US$29
D1977/D1980 6 HanZhong (汉中) 17:51 17:55 3h35m 491 US$27US$42
D1977/D1980 7 ChengGuBei (城固北) 18:07 18:18 3h51m 519 US$28US$44
D1977/D1980 8 FoPing (佛坪) 18:41 18:44 4h25m 593 US$0US$0
D1977/D1980 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:30 Final arrival 5h14m 733 US$41US$65