Train D1977/D1980 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1977/D1980 Travel Time 5h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 14:16 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY279.5/US$39
Soft CNY439.5/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1977/D1980 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 14:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1977/D1980 2 HeChuan (合川) 14:41 14:43 25m 56 US$3US$3
D1977/D1980 3 WuSheng (武胜) 15:09 15:12 53m 108 US$5US$7
D1977/D1980 4 NanBu (南部) 16:04 16:06 1h48m 226 US$11US$17
D1977/D1980 5 GuangYuan (广元) 17:04 17:09 2h48m 353 US$16US$26
D1977/D1980 6 HanZhong (汉中) 17:52 17:55 3h36m 491 US$26US$41
D1977/D1980 7 ChengGuBei (城固北) 18:07 18:16 3h51m 519 US$27US$44
D1977/D1980 8 FoPing (佛坪) 18:39 18:41 4h23m 593 US$31US$50
D1977/D1980 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:25 Final arrival 5h9m 733 US$39US$62