Train D1982/D1983 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1982/D1983 Travel Time 5h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 12:52 Dep. Time 18:00 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY279.5/US$39
Soft CNY439.5/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1982/D1983 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 12:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1982/D1983 2 APangGong (阿房宫) 13:03 13:05 11m 22 US$1US$2
D1982/D1983 3 ChengGuBei (城固北) 14:07 14:09 1h15m 214 US$12US$19
D1982/D1983 4 HanZhong (汉中) 14:21 14:26 1h29m 242 US$14US$22
D1982/D1983 5 GuangYuan (广元) 15:08 15:12 2h16m 380 US$21US$34
D1982/D1983 6 LangZhong (阆中) 16:01 16:03 3h9m 486 US$27US$43
D1982/D1983 7 NanChongBei (南充北) 16:40 16:43 3h48m 568 US$31US$50
D1982/D1983 8 WuSheng (武胜) 17:11 17:15 4h19m 625 US$34US$55
D1982/D1983 9 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:00 Final arrival 5h8m 733 US$39US$62