Train D1982/D1983 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1982/D1983 Travel Time 5h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 12:52 Dep. Time 18:05 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY279.5/US$41
Soft CNY439.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1982/D1983 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 12:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1982/D1983 2 HuYi (鄠邑) 13:10 13:12 18m 45 US$3US$4
D1982/D1983 3 ChengGuBei (城固北) 14:09 14:11 1h17m 214 US$13US$20
D1982/D1983 4 HanZhong (汉中) 14:24 14:27 1h32m 242 US$14US$23
D1982/D1983 5 GuangYuan (广元) 15:13 15:16 2h21m 380 US$22US$36
D1982/D1983 6 LangZhong (阆中) 16:05 16:09 3h13m 486 US$28US$45
D1982/D1983 7 NanBu (南部) 16:22 16:25 3h30m 507 US$29US$47
D1982/D1983 8 WuSheng (武胜) 17:17 17:20 4h25m 625 US$36US$57
D1982/D1983 9 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:05 Final arrival 5h13m 733 US$41US$65