Train D1985/D1988 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1985/D1988 Travel Time 4h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 18:04 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY279.5/US$41
Soft CNY439.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1985/D1988 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 18:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1985/D1988 2 NanChongBei (南充北) 19:13 19:16 1h9m 165 US$9US$12
D1985/D1988 3 NanBu (南部) 19:45 19:48 1h41m 226 US$12US$18
D1985/D1988 4 LangZhong (阆中) 20:01 20:04 1h57m 247 US$13US$20
D1985/D1988 5 GuangYuan (广元) 20:53 20:57 2h49m 353 US$19US$29
D1985/D1988 6 HanZhong (汉中) 21:40 21:43 3h36m 491 US$27US$42
D1985/D1988 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:55 Final arrival 4h51m 733 US$41US$65