Train D1986/D1987 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1986/D1987 Travel Time 4h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 重庆西 Train Types EMU Distance 738Km
Arr. Time 14:55 Dep. Time 19:54 Date of last update version 2020-2-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY281.5/US$40
Soft CNY447/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1986/D1987 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 14:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1986/D1987 2 YangXianXi (洋县西) 15:51 15:54 56m 193 US$11US$17
D1986/D1987 3 HanZhong (汉中) 16:12 16:18 1h17m 242 US$14US$22
D1986/D1987 4 GuangYuan (广元) 17:01 17:05 2h6m 380 US$21US$34
D1986/D1987 5 CangXi (苍溪) 17:44 17:46 2h49m 462 US$0US$0
D1986/D1987 6 LangZhong (阆中) 17:59 18:02 3h4m 486 US$27US$43
D1986/D1987 7 NanChongBei (南充北) 18:39 18:42 3h44m 568 US$31US$50
D1986/D1987 8 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 19:54 Final arrival 4h59m 738 US$40US$63