Train D1986/D1987 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1986/D1987 Travel Time 4h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 14:58 Dep. Time 19:55 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY279.5/US$41
Soft CNY439.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1986/D1987 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 14:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1986/D1987 2 YangXianXi (洋县西) 15:56 15:58 58m 193 US$11US$18
D1986/D1987 3 HanZhong (汉中) 16:16 16:21 1h18m 242 US$14US$23
D1986/D1987 4 GuangYuan (广元) 17:04 17:15 2h6m 380 US$22US$36
D1986/D1987 5 LangZhong (阆中) 18:04 18:07 3h6m 486 US$28US$45
D1986/D1987 6 NanChongBei (南充北) 18:44 18:47 3h46m 568 US$33US$52
D1986/D1987 7 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:55 Final arrival 4h57m 733 US$41US$65