Train D1989/D1992 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1989/D1992 Travel Time 4h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 西安北 Train Types EMU Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 18:32 Dep. Time 23:21 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY279.5/US$41
Soft CNY439.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1989/D1992 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 18:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1989/D1992 2 WuSheng (武胜) 19:18 19:21 46m 108 US$5US$8
D1989/D1992 3 NanChongBei (南充北) 19:48 19:50 1h16m 165 US$9US$14
D1989/D1992 4 GuangYuan (广元) 21:12 21:16 2h40m 353 US$19US$29
D1989/D1992 5 NingQiangNan (宁强南) 21:38 21:40 3h6m 415 US$22US$35
D1989/D1992 6 HanZhong (汉中) 22:05 22:09 3h33m 491 US$27US$42
D1989/D1992 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 23:21 Final arrival 4h49m 733 US$41US$66