Train D1990/D1991 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1990/D1991 Travel Time 5h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 重庆北 Train Types EMU Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 17:52 Dep. Time 23:03 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY279.5/US$41
Soft CNY439.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D1990/D1991 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 17:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D1990/D1991 2 APangGong (阿房宫) 18:03 18:13 11m 22 US$0US$0
D1990/D1991 3 ChengGuBei (城固北) 19:10 19:12 1h18m 214 US$13US$20
D1990/D1991 4 HanZhong (汉中) 19:24 19:28 1h32m 242 US$14US$23
D1990/D1991 5 GuangYuan (广元) 20:12 20:16 2h20m 380 US$22US$36
D1990/D1991 6 CangXi (苍溪) 20:55 20:58 3h3m 462 US$27US$43
D1990/D1991 7 LangZhong (阆中) 21:12 21:15 3h20m 486 US$28US$45
D1990/D1991 8 NanChongBei (南充北) 21:52 21:55 4h0m 568 US$33US$52
D1990/D1991 9 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 23:03 Final arrival 5h11m 733 US$41US$65