Train D1990/D1991 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D1990/D1991 Travel Time 5h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 重庆西 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 17:47 Dep. Time 22:54 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D1990/D1991 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 17:47 0m 0
D1990/D1991 2 HuYi (鄠邑) 18:04 18:06 17m 45
D1990/D1991 3 FoPing (佛坪) 18:37 18:45 50m 140
D1990/D1991 4 ChengGuBei (城固北) 19:08 19:10 1h21m 214
D1990/D1991 5 HanZhong (汉中) 19:22 19:26 1h35m 242
D1990/D1991 6 GuangYuan (广元) 20:09 20:13 2h22m 380
D1990/D1991 7 LangZhong (阆中) 21:01 21:04 3h14m 486
D1990/D1991 8 NanChongBei (南充北) 21:42 21:44 3h55m 568
D1990/D1991 9 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 22:54 Final arrival 5h7m 738