Train D2 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D20(长春-北京)  D2002(临汾西-北京西)  D2003(北京西-运城北)  D2004(运城北-北京西)  D2005(北京西-临汾西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2 Travel Time 5h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳南-北京(1day)
Arrival 沈阳南 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 718Km
Arr. Time 08:54 Dep. Time 14:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY212/US$30
Soft CNY340/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2 1 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) Departure Station 08:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:06 09:11 12m 15 US$1US$1
D2 3 LiaoZhong (辽中) 09:43 09:44 49m 83 US$4US$6
D2 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 10:35 10:36 1h41m 238 US$10US$16
D2 5 TangShanBei (唐山北) 12:55 12:57 4h1m 567 US$24US$38
D2 6 BeiJing (北京) 14:08 Final arrival 5h14m 718 US$30US$48