Train D20 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D2002(临汾西-北京西)  D2003(北京西-运城北)  D2004(运城北-北京西)  D2005(北京西-临汾西)  D201(南宁东-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D20 Travel Time 6h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-北京(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1013Km
Arr. Time 11:13 Dep. Time 17:52 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY267.5/US$39
Soft CNY353.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D20 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 11:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D20 2 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 12:04 12:12 51m 181 US$8US$13
D20 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 12:35 12:44 1h22m 256 US$12US$19
D20 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:04 13:07 1h51m 310 US$14US$22
D20 5 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 14:57 14:58 3h44m 635 US$29US$40
D20 6 BeiJing (北京) 17:52 Final arrival 6h39m 1013 US$39US$52