Train D2002 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2002 Travel Time 5h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
临汾西-北京西(1day)
Arrival 临汾西 Departure 北京西 Train Types EMU Distance 746Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 12:52 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D2002 1 LinFenXi (临汾西) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0
D2002 2 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 07:51 07:53 11m 20
D2002 3 LingShiDong (灵石东) 08:21 08:23 41m 101
D2002 4 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 08:39 08:41 59m 140
D2002 5 JinZhong (晋中) 09:07 09:09 1h27m 217
D2002 6 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 09:21 09:27 1h41m 233
D2002 7 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 10:15 10:21 2h35m 362
D2002 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:00 11:02 3h20m 465
D2002 9 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 11:16 11:29 3h36m 502
D2002 10 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 12:14 12:20 4h34m 663
D2002 11 BeiJingXi (北京西) 12:52 Final arrival 5h12m 746