Train D2003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2003 Travel Time 6h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-运城北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 运城北 Train Types EMU Distance 869Km
Arr. Time 13:16 Dep. Time 19:17 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY264.5/US$37
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2003 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 13:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2003 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 14:01 14:07 45m 139 US$6US$10
D2003 3 DingZhouDong (定州东) 14:27 14:33 1h11m 201 US$9US$14
D2003 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:57 15:14 1h41m 281 US$12US$20
D2003 5 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 15:54 15:59 2h38m 384 US$16US$25
D2003 6 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 16:45 16:50 3h29m 513 US$22US$31
D2003 7 JinZhong (晋中) 17:01 17:03 3h45m 529 US$0US$0
D2003 8 QiXianDong (祁县东) 17:21 17:23 4h5m 579 US$25US$34
D2003 9 JieXiuDong (介休东) 17:40 17:42 4h24m 624 US$27US$37
D2003 10 LinFenXi (临汾西) 18:22 18:24 5h6m 746 US$32US$43
D2003 11 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 18:38 18:40 5h22m 778 US$33US$45
D2003 12 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 19:00 19:02 5h44m 869 US$36US$48
D2003 13 YunChengBei (运城北) 19:17 Final arrival 6h1m 869 US$37US$50