Train D2004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2004 Travel Time 6h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 北京西 Train Types EMU Distance 869Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 15:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY264.5/US$37
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2004 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2004 2 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 08:24 08:26 14m 32 US$1US$2
D2004 3 XiangFenXi (襄汾西) 08:47 08:49 37m 91 US$4US$5
D2004 4 LinFenXi (临汾西) 09:02 09:04 52m 123 US$5US$9
D2004 5 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 09:16 09:18 1h6m 143 US$6US$7
D2004 6 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 09:36 09:38 1h26m 187 US$8US$13
D2004 7 JieXiuDong (介休东) 10:00 10:02 1h50m 245 US$10US$12
D2004 8 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 10:12 10:14 2h2m 263 US$11US$14
D2004 9 QiXianDong (祁县东) 10:27 10:29 2h17m 290 US$13US$15
D2004 10 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 10:40 10:42 2h30m 309 US$13US$16
D2004 11 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 11:02 11:09 2h52m 356 US$15US$19
D2004 12 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 11:55 11:58 3h45m 485 US$21US$25
D2004 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:38 12:51 4h28m 588 US$25US$30
D2004 14 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 13:04 13:11 4h54m 625 US$27US$33
D2004 15 BaoDingDong (保定东) 13:41 13:45 5h31m 730 US$31US$40
D2004 16 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 14:03 14:29 5h53m 786 US$34US$44
D2004 17 BeiJingXi (北京西) 15:01 Final arrival 6h51m 869 US$37US$50