Train D21 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D212(广州南-贵阳北)  D211(贵阳北-广州南)  D214(广州南-贵阳北)  D213(贵阳北-广州南)  D2188/D2189(杭州东-宜昌东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D21 Travel Time 10h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-珲春(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 珲春 Train Types EMU Distance 1484Km
Arr. Time 06:39 Dep. Time 17:19 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY396.5/US$58
Soft CNY509/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D21 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 06:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
D21 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 08:40 08:42 2h1m 277 US$12US$14
D21 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:59 09:01 2h20m 299 US$13US$15
D21 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:19 09:21 2h40m 315 US$14US$16
D21 5 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 09:47 09:49 3h8m 378 US$16US$19
D21 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 10:10 10:12 3h31m 437 US$19US$22
D21 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 10:28 10:30 3h49m 480 US$21US$25
D21 8 TaiAn (台安) 11:12 11:25 4h33m 604 US$26US$31
D21 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:05 12:08 5h26m 703 US$30US$36
D21 10 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 12:28 12:37 5h49m 757 US$33US$41
D21 11 SiPingDong (四平东) 13:13 13:22 6h34m 883 US$36US$46
D21 12 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 13:38 13:40 6h59m 938 US$38US$49
D21 13 ChangChun (长春) 14:05 14:08 7h26m 1013 US$39US$52
D21 14 JiLin (吉林) 14:48 14:50 8h9m 1124 US$42US$55
D21 15 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 15:16 15:18 8h37m 1189 US$45US$59
D21 16 DunHua (敦化) 15:50 15:52 9h11m 1280 US$49US$64
D21 17 AnTuXi (安图西) 16:15 16:17 9h36m 1343 US$52US$67
D21 18 YanJiXi (延吉西) 16:37 16:39 9h58m 1393 US$54US$70
D21 19 TuMenBei (图们北) 16:54 16:56 10h15m 1429 US$56US$72
D21 20 HuiChun (珲春) 17:19 Final arrival 10h40m 1484 US$58US$75