Train D21 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D212(广州南-贵阳北)  D211(贵阳北-广州南)  D214(广州南-贵阳北)  D213(贵阳北-广州南)  D2187/D2190(汉口-杭州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D21 Travel Time 10h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-珲春(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 珲春 Train Types EMU Distance 1484Km
Arr. Time 07:08 Dep. Time 17:18 Date of last update version 2017-9-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY396.5/US$58
Soft CNY509/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D21 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 07:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
D21 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 08:22 08:23 1h14m 151 US$0US$0
D21 3 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:18 09:20 2h10m 277 US$0US$0
D21 4 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:36 09:38 2h28m 299 US$0US$0
D21 6 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:58 09:59 2h50m 315 US$0US$0
D21 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:09 12:12 5h1m 703 US$0US$0
D21 9 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 12:31 12:39 5h23m 757 US$0US$0
D21 11 SiPingDong (四平东) 13:14 13:21 6h6m 883 US$0US$0
D21 12 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 13:37 13:39 6h29m 938 US$0US$0
D21 13 ChangChun (长春) 14:04 14:07 6h56m 1013 US$0US$0
D21 15 JiLin (吉林) 14:47 14:49 7h39m 1124 US$0US$0
D21 16 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 15:15 15:17 8h7m 1189 US$0US$0
D21 17 DunHua (敦化) 15:49 15:51 8h41m 1280 US$0US$0
D21 18 AnTuXi (安图西) 16:14 16:16 9h6m 1343 US$0US$0
D21 20 YanJiXi (延吉西) 16:36 16:38 9h28m 1393 US$0US$0
D21 22 TuMenBei (图们北) 16:53 16:55 9h45m 1429 US$0US$0
D21 24 HuiChun (珲春) 17:18 Final arrival 10h10m 1484 US$0US$0