Train D21 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D212(广州南-贵阳北)  D211(贵阳北-广州南)  D214(广州南-贵阳北)  D213(贵阳北-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D21 Travel Time 10h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-珲春(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 珲春 Train Types EMU Distance 1033Km
Arr. Time 07:13 Dep. Time 17:18 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY396.5/US$58
Soft CNY509/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D21 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 07:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
D21 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 08:22 08:23 1h9m 151 US$7US$8
D21 3 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 09:18 09:20 2h5m 277 US$12US$14
D21 4 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 09:36 09:38 2h23m 299 US$13US$15
D21 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:58 09:59 2h45m 315 US$14US$16
D21 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:09 12:12 4h56m 703 US$30US$36
D21 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 12:31 12:39 5h18m 757 US$33US$41
D21 8 SiPingDong (四平东) 13:14 13:21 6h1m 883 US$36US$46
D21 9 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 13:37 13:39 6h24m 938 US$38US$49
D21 10 ChangChun (长春) 14:04 14:07 6h51m 1013 US$39US$52
D21 11 JiLin (吉林) 14:47 14:49 7h34m 1124 US$42US$55
D21 12 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 15:15 15:17 8h2m 1189 US$45US$59
D21 13 DunHua (敦化) 15:49 15:51 8h36m 1280 US$49US$64
D21 14 AnTuXi (安图西) 16:14 16:16 9h1m 1343 US$52US$67
D21 15 YanJiXi (延吉西) 16:36 16:38 9h23m 1393 US$54US$70
D21 16 TuMenBei (图们北) 16:53 16:55 9h40m 1429 US$56US$72
D21 17 HuiChun (珲春) 17:18 Final arrival 10h5m 1484 US$58US$75