Train D2102/D2103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2102/D2103 Travel Time 3h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-衢州(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 衢州 Train Types EMU Distance 496Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 10:58 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156/US$23
Soft CNY250.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2102/D2103 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2102/D2103 2 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 07:50 07:56 22m 70 US$3US$5
D2102/D2103 3 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 08:17 08:22 49m 139 US$6US$10
D2102/D2103 4 NanLing (南陵) 08:35 08:37 1h7m 173 US$8US$13
D2102/D2103 5 JingDe (旌德) 08:57 08:59 1h29m 237 US$10US$12
D2102/D2103 6 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 09:21 09:25 1h53m 306 US$14US$22
D2102/D2103 7 WuYuan (婺源) 09:49 09:55 2h21m 382 US$17US$28
D2102/D2103 8 KaiHua (开化) 10:24 10:26 2h56m 442 US$20US$33
D2102/D2103 9 ChangShan (常山) 10:38 10:40 3h10m 463 US$21US$34
D2102/D2103 10 QuZhou (衢州) 10:58 Final arrival 3h30m 496 US$23US$37