Train D2105 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2105 Travel Time 4h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
衢州-南昌(1day)
Arrival 衢州 Departure 南昌 Train Types EMU Distance 469Km
Arr. Time 16:34 Dep. Time 20:38 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY227.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2105 1 QuZhou (衢州) Departure Station 16:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2105 2 ChangShan (常山) 16:52 16:54 18m 33 US$2US$3
D2105 3 KaiHua (开化) 17:05 17:07 31m 54 US$3US$4
D2105 4 DeXingDong (德兴东) 17:29 17:31 55m 96 US$5US$7
D2105 5 WuYuan (婺源) 17:41 17:43 1h7m 114 US$5US$9
D2105 6 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 18:10 18:14 1h36m 183 US$9US$14
D2105 7 PoYang (鄱阳) 18:33 18:35 1h59m 218 US$10US$16
D2105 8 DuChang (都昌) 18:56 18:58 2h22m 270 US$13US$21
D2105 9 HuKou (湖口) 19:14 19:16 2h40m 304 US$15US$23
D2105 10 JiuJiang (九江) 19:34 19:36 3h0m 334 US$16US$25
D2105 11 LuShan (庐山) 19:47 19:49 3h13m 353 US$17US$26
D2105 12 DeAn (德安) 20:04 20:06 3h30m 389 US$18US$28
D2105 13 NanChang (南昌) 20:38 Final arrival 4h4m 469 US$21US$32