Train D2106 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D2106 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-衢州(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 衢州 Train Types EMU Distance 469Km
Arr. Time 11:46 Dep. Time 16:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY227.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D2106 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 11:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D2106 2 YongXiu (永修) 12:08 12:10 22m 46 US$2US$3
D2106 3 DeAn (德安) 12:25 12:27 39m 80 US$27US$43
D2106 4 JiuJiang (九江) 12:49 12:52 1h3m 135 US$25US$39
D2106 5 HuKou (湖口) 13:10 13:12 1h24m 165 US$23US$37
D2106 6 DuChang (都昌) 13:29 13:31 1h43m 199 US$22US$34
D2106 7 PoYang (鄱阳) 13:52 13:54 2h6m 251 US$19US$34
D2106 8 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 14:12 14:16 2h26m 286 US$13US$18
D2106 9 WuYuan (婺源) 14:43 14:47 2h57m 355 US$14US$23
D2106 10 DeXingDong (德兴东) 14:57 15:00 3h11m 373 US$17US$25
D2106 11 KaiHua (开化) 15:21 15:29 3h35m 415 US$19US$28
D2106 12 ChangShan (常山) 15:41 15:47 3h55m 436 US$20US$30
D2106 13 QuZhou (衢州) 16:06 Final arrival 4h20m 469 US$21US$32